ALFA ROMEO 166 2.5 V6 24V 3 PIECE CLUTCH KIT
188BHP & 190BHP
OE 71713694 71718089 71719412 71722756 71735942 71739490 71786141
ALFA ROMEO GT 2.0 JTS CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE
165BHP 5 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION ENGINE CODE: 937A1.000
OE 46526586 46551476 71722616 55190114 71784537 71784538
ALFA ROMEO 156 2.0 CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE
2.0 16V TWIN SPARK 150BHP & 155BHP2.0 JTS 162BHP & 166BHP MODELS FROM 04.2003 ONWARDS
5 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION
ALFA ROMEO 147 2.0 16V TWIN SPARK CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE
MODELS UNTIL 11.2008 150BHP5 SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSION
ALFA ROMEO GTV & SPIDER 916 2.0 CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE
2.0 TWIN SPARK 16V 150BHP MODELS FROM 08.2000 ONWARDS ENGINE CODE: AR32310 5 SPEED MANUAL2.0 JTS 165BHP MODELS UNTIL 06.2003 ENGINE CODE: 937A1.000 5 & 6 SPEED MANUAL
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 2 PIECE CLUTCH KIT
1750 TBi 235BHP 6 SPEED MANUAL2.0 JTDM 150BHP 08.2013 ONWARDS2.0 JTDM 136BHP, 163BHP & 170BHP 04-2010 ONWARDSOE 55226906 55256143 55267007
ALFA ROMEO 159 2 PIECE CLUTCH KIT
1750 TBi 200BHP 6 SPEED MANUAL2.0 JTDM 163BHP & 170BHP 05.2009-11.2011 ONWARDS 6 SPEED MANUAL
OE 55226906 55256143 55267007
ALFA ROMEO BRERA & SPIDER 939 2 PIECE CLUTCH KIT WITH PRESSURE PLATE AND CENTRE PLATE
1750 TBi 200BHP 6 SPEED MANUAL
ALFA ROMEO GT CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE
1.8 TWIN SPARK 140BHP 01.2004-01.2010 ENGINE CODE: AR32205 5 SPEED MANUAL 2.0 JTS 165BHP ENGINE CODE: 937A1.000 5 SPEED MANUAL
OE 55190737 46518689 46527681 55189479 55190737 55203331 71722614 71784131 71784433 71790284 73501542
ALFA ROMEO 147 1.6 16V TWIN SPARK CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE
105BHP & 120BHP
ALFA ROMEO 156 TWIN SPARK CLUTCH KIT CENTRE PLATE AND PRESSURE PLATE1.6 16V TWIN SPARK 120BHP MODELS FROM 09.2000 ONWARDS ENGINE CODE: AR32104 5 SPEED MANUAL1.6 16V TWIN SPARK 112BHP MODELS UNTIL 03.2003 ENGINE CODE: AR32102 & AR32103 5 SPEED MANUAL1.8 16V TWIN SPARK 140BHP MODELS FROM 09.2000 ONWARDS ENGINE CODE: AR32205 5 SPEED MANUAL 1.8 16V TWIN SPARK 144BHP ENGINE CODE: AR32201 5 SPEED MANUALOE 55190737 46518689 46527681 55189479 55190737 55203331 71722614 71784131 71784433 71790284 73501542
12V